×

Council members



 
Likhachev
Alexey Evgenievich
Likhachev
Alexey Evgenievich
Chairman of the board
General Director of Rosatom State Corporation
 
Lokshin
Alexander Markovich
Lokshin
Alexander Markovich
Deputy Chairman of the Council
First Deputy General Director of «Rosatom» state Corporation for operational management
 
Baranovsky
Sergey Igorevich
Baranovsky
Sergey Igorevich
Deputy Chairman of the Council
President of the Russian Green cross, Chairman of The Russian Environmental Congress, member of the Expert Council under the Government of the Russian Federation, doctor of technical Sciences, Professor, academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences
 
Polosin
Andrey Vladimirovich
Polosin
Andrey Vladimirovich
Executive Secretary of the Council
Head of Department for cooperation with the regions
 
Анненков
Анатолий Алексеевич
Анненков
Анатолий Алексеевич
Член Совета
Генеральный директор ФГБУ «Гидроспецгеология», кандидат технических наук
 
Vazhenin
Andrey Vladimirovich
Vazhenin
Andrey Vladimirovich
Member of the Council
 
Vasilyev
Albert Petrovich
Vasilyev
Albert Petrovich
Member of the Council
Director of the International center for environmental safety, chief researcher of JSC "NIKIET". Named after N. A. Dollezhal, candidate of physico-mathematical Sciences
 
Власов
Ян Владимировия
Власов
Ян Владимировия
Член Совета
Председатель Общественного совета по защите прав пациентов при Росздравнадзоре, сопредседатель Всероссийского союза общественных организаций пациентов
 
Глебова
Любовь Николаевна
Глебова
Любовь Николаевна
Член Совета
Первый заместитель председателя Комитета Совета Федерации по конституционному законодательству и государственному строительству
 
Davydova
Natalia Gennadievna
Davydova
Natalia Gennadievna
Member of the Council
Director of the Autonomous non-profit organization «Institute of environmental projects consulting»
 
Екидин
Алексей Акимович
Екидин
Алексей Акимович
Член совета
Ведущий научный сотрудник Института промышленной экологии Уральского отделения РАН
 
Zhavoronkin
Sergey Nikolaevich
Zhavoronkin
Sergey Nikolaevich
Member of the Council
Secretary of the Public Council for the safe use of nuclear energy in the Murmansk region
 
Ivanov
Victor Konstantinovich
Ivanov
Victor Konstantinovich
Member of the Council
Deputy Director for scientific work of the medical radiological research center named after A. F. Tsyb - branch of «The National medical research radiological center»
 
Kuchinov
Vladimir Petrovich
Kuchinov
Vladimir Petrovich
Member of the Council
Member of the Central Board of the Russian Nuclear society
 
Menshikov
Valery Fedorovich
Menshikov
Valery Fedorovich
Member of the Council
Member of the Council of the center for environmental policy of Russia
 
Muratov
Oleg Anverovich
Muratov
Oleg Anverovich
Member of the Council
Executive Secretary of the North-West branch of the Russian Nuclear society, Head of the radiation technology Department of TVELL LLC, full member of International Academy of Ecology Human and Nature Protection Sciences
 
Nikitin
Aleksandr Konstantinovich
Nikitin
Aleksandr Konstantinovich
Member of the Council
General Director of LLC EPC "Bellona" (Environmental human Rights Center), stock captain of the first rank.
 
Ognev
Vladimir Alexandrovich
Ognev
Vladimir Alexandrovich
Member of the Council
Chairman of the Interregional public movement of veterans of the nuclear industry and energy.
 
Ponizov
Anton Vladimirovich
Ponizov
Anton Vladimirovich
Member of the Council
Head of safety department of fuel cycle enterprises of FBU «Scientific and technical center for nuclear and radiation safeness»
 
Samoilov
Alexander Sergeevich
Samoilov
Alexander Sergeevich
Member of the Council
General Director of SSC FMBC (Federal medical biophysical center) named after A. I. Burnazyan FMBA of Russia, Doctor of medical Sciences, corresponding member of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
 
Tebin
Yuri Borisovich
Tebin
Yuri Borisovich
Member of the Council
Chairman of the Foundation for social and economic development of nuclear cities.
 
Уткин
Сергей Сергеевич
Уткин
Сергей Сергеевич
Член Совета
Заведующий отделением анализа долгосрочных рисков в сфере обеспечения ядерной и радиационной безопасности Института проблем безопасного развития атомной энергетики РАН, доктор технических наук
 
Фомичёв
Игорь Алексеевич
Фомичёв
Игорь Алексеевич
Член Совета
Председатель Российского профессионального союза работников атомной энергетики и промышленности
 
Элиас
Виктория Валентиновна
Элиас
Виктория Валентиновна
Член Совета
Директор природоохранных программ WWF России
 
Yudintsev
Sergey Vladimirovich
Yudintsev
Sergey Vladimirovich
Member of the Council
Head of laboratory of radiogeology and radiogeoecology of RAS Institute of Geology of ore deposits (IGEM), doctor of geological and mineralogical Sciences, corresponding member of RAS
 
Головихина
Ольга Сергеевна
Головихина
Ольга Сергеевна
Секретарь Совета
Советник Департамента по взаимодействию с регионами Госкорпорации "Росатом", секретарь Общественного совета Госкорпорации "Росатом" Тел. +7 499 949 23 20 Email OSGolovikhina@rosatom.ru